Urząd Gminy Przodkowo
ul. Kartuska 21
83-304 Przodkowo

e-mail: ug@przodkowo.pl
tel: +48 58 5001600
www.przodkowo.pl

Wykaz sołtysów i rad sołeckich

1. Kosowo
Sołtys:Bliźniewska Katarzyna
Rada Sołecka:

1. Klawikowski Marcin
2. Barzowski Karol
3. Milisiewicz-Szulc Alicja
4. Ulenberg Zenon
5. Munski Sławomir

2. Przodkowo – wieś
Sołtys: Byczkowski Alojzy
Rada Sołecka:

1. Paczoska Sławomir
2. Pupacz Anzelm
3. Wilczewski Zbigniew
4. Górlikowska Zofia
5. Grotha Zdzisław
6. Meyer Elżbieta

3. Hopy
Sołtys: Dampc Waldemar
Rada Sołecka:

1. Grenda Gabriela
2. Miotk Andrzej
3. Frankowski Stanisław
4. Sypion Justyna
5. Myszk Magdalena
6. Kryszewski Zbigniew

4. Kczewo
Sołtys: Stromski Andrzej
Rada Sołecka:

1. Nowicki Mirosław
2. Kreft Wioletta
3. Wenzel Stefan
4. Zaborowski Mirosław
5. Stromski Zygmunt

5. Czeczewo
Sołtys: Toporek Zofia
Rada Sołecka:

1. Dampc Kazimierz
2. Kreft Jacek
3. Sypion Jarosław
4. Kandziora Teofil
5. Toporek Sławomir

6. Szyłejko Magdalena

 

6. Kłosowo
Sołtys: Beata Krauza
Rada Sołecka:

1. Littwin Danuta

2. Littwin Mariola
3. Bokotko Urszula
4. Drawc Joanna
5. Rszeszewicz Leszek

6. Drawc Paweł

7. Kobysewo
Sołtys: Richter Janusz
Rada Sołecka:

1. Młyński Leonard
2. Fularczyk Kazimierz
3. Szymichowski Arkadiusz
4. Stromski Grzegorz
5. Labuda Łukasz

8. Szarłata
Sołtys: Trzebiatowski Tomasz
Rada Sołecka:

1. Hirsz Wioleta
2. Hirsz Paweł
3. Węzeł Kamil
4. Marszewska Olga
5. Litwic Piotr

9. Tokary
Sołtys: Grzegorz Wilczewski
Rada Sołecka:

1. Tomasz Węsiora
2. Andrzej Ojowski
3. Paweł Kołodziejczyk
4. Roman Kołaziński
5. Tomasz Cieśliński
6. Marian Frankowski

10. Warzenko
Sołtys: Skrzyński Tadeusz
Rada Sołecka:

1. Ziemann Mieczysław
2. Stankiewicz Marcin
3. Drawc Michał
4. Czajkowski Artur

5. Skrzyńska Paulina

6. Mądrzak Robert

11. Smołdzino
Sołtys: Stasik Maria
Rada Sołecka:

1. Browarczyk Tadeusz
2. Hirsz Tadeusz
3. Skrzypkowski Szczepan

4. Grotha Magdalena

5. Goszka Justyna

6. Cirocki Waldemar

12. Załęże
Sołtys: Nowicka Marlena
Rada Sołecka

1. Kalkowski Henryk
2. Wierczyński Piotr
3. Wicki Andrzej
4. Radomski Andrzej

5. Mateja Karol
6. Krampa Daniel

13. Rąb
Sołtys: Rompczyk Wojciech
Rada Sołecka: Bach Marek
Hewelt Danuta

14. Pomieczyno
Sołtys: Konkol Tadeusz
Rada Sołecka:

1. Walkusz Franciszek

2. Merchel Wojciech
3. Sypion Stanisław
4. Bobkowska Wiesława
5. Ludwichowska Beata
6. Bobkowska Wiesława

15. Przodkowo działki
Sołtys: Piotr Muller
Rada Sołecka:

1. Frankowska Justyna
2. Wojciech Krampa
3. Jarosław Kunikowski
4. Henryk Bach
5. Bogumiła Plichta

6. Jarosław Kunikowski